A VERYPOISONOUSLADY
Please use Firefox if you cannot view the post below







Nuffnang
Sunday, September 10, 2006

Lost Virgin......

The title must have shocked u?

HA HA HA

I am sick and I "Shi Sheng" le..... I lost my voice lar....

U dirty fellows must make Lao Niang use this kind of nasty method before u read to this part and curse me, right?

I have no voice for few days le and it is tough wor...

I cannot go cheong but I attempted to yesterday at Club Momo but I nearly fainted...

I am serious...

Noelle and Small Kelly was so worried that I never see them drink so fast and get me out of that place....

I can see stars stars all over Momo wor....

It was fun though only 1 hour for a short drink...

While we were dancing there, got 2 small young boys.....(21 yeat old nia) sibei touchy lor, keep wanting to hold my hand and hug me...

Buey kiang lang du lan leh...

If i got energy, i think i might kick them down the platform...

Trying to mess with 24 year old jie jie...

Xiao Di Dis (YES, if u are reading this YUP I meant the 2 of u, dancing like chow gays when I told u and u pointed out to me that "u people are just having fun" -_-), go find girls ur age or younger next time hor.

Oki, I am getting drowsy now...

Need to work hard for my sales!

JIA YOU!

And dun get sick like me!

Muakzzz
With Love, Poisonlady

P/s: To Mr Ng's friends, I am not sure who are the ones who got read my blog, thanks for the support (continue prasing me in front of Mr Ng, K) hor! Gam Sia



8 comments links to this post

Comments:
eh i also mr ng... lol.. thank you
 
why no photos? wanna see leh
 
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
 
*Haha*! The "title* make me *smile* indeed~

I'm feeling sad, but this perk me up alittle :)

*GET WELL SOON*, poisonouslady aka Apple!!!

Best Wishes, Vivien aka MiniViVi!!! :)
 
Hi Apple... i saw u at PS on Sat.. u with ur fren Noelle i think... =) u are realli tall and slim...
^-^ envy...
 
not suprise about u losing it
 
Take care..

A note to add: Seriously, there's something wrong with young kids.. Esp the 18 years old and 19 years old at MOS who's behaving the way you described in your blog... I also told them to find people tehir own age.. Wahaha
 
Lose virginity? U still have meh?
 
Post a Comment