A VERYPOISONOUSLADY
Please use Firefox if you cannot view the post below







Nuffnang
Thursday, August 17, 2006

Hanainess Chicken?

*sing* What I want for christmas is this~~~~


I love Super Mario! Hahahaha!


Met up Nico on Mon for dinner......


Aiyo.... u see....he damn fair hor?

I ask him to stand beside the chickenrice store and I told him no one will suspect he is not the chicken....

Men....

Pls dun be so fair can?

If U very fair like him.... I advise u to go Sentosa to tan abit aibt lar...

BUT!

PLS REMEMBER THIS VERY IMPORTANT THING!

DO NOT SWIM IN THE SEA!

I REPEAT

DO NOT SWIM IN THE SEA!

Remember!

DO NOT SWIM IN THE SEA!

Later people will mistaken u for the "Beh Chang Hze" (White promfet) O---k

DEVILS TOMORROW!



7 comments links to this post

Comments:
i dunno why.. but you sort of look weird in that pic..
cheers anyway! ;)
 
I also dunno why....i did look weird lor...

I think is because we took like 4 tries...

that friend of mine keep saying he ugly...normally i would have not post but this time i gave up...haha
 
Why not swim in the sea? (repeat two more times)

Is the water there incredibly polluted off of Sentosa?
 
TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE... TABLE...

And everybody is on the TABLE!!!
 
you look ugly in this pic. Not enuff photoshop?

U look almost the same in other pics. abit "ni(4)" liao.
 
You look so pretty in this pics! Cheers~~~
 
Enjoyed a lot! »
 
Post a Comment