A VERYPOISONOUSLADY
Please use Firefox if you cannot view the post below







Nuffnang
Monday, September 04, 2006

He He He! Beautiful stuff!

I finally made it home to do this quick post...

Issac (ex-colleague) called me just now and said owner of this blog kan lazy....he see giraffe until damn sian already....

Whenever someone called me or rather..... kan me for not updating blog, I will do so very fast....

Anyway, just now CTE got massive JAM!

KNN!

I got 2 Problems lor...

1. I want to Pee

2. I want to Puke.

Imagine I was driving and oh ya, it was raining...

Bloody hell....

Imagine this...

U are driving, feeling the urge to PJ (= Pang Jio)... wanna drive fast but cannot.....it was raining.....so....

I accelerate.....

I brake.....

and accelerate....

and brake.....

and accelerate....

and brake.....

and accelerate...

and brake....

Ya.... u want to puke now?

Imagine how I feel....

Nay Beh...

The car in front of me was not a car anymore...

Looks more and more like a toilet bowl to me...

I start to hallucinate....

I start to think wild...

I start to imagine...

The car is a toilet bowl and the rain coming down was urine.....

and the worst part was...

U know when u drive past a pool of water?

YEAH! The toilet was flushing!!!!!!

PUI!

My mummy never see me ran so fucking fast into the house.....

Anyway, enough of this disgusting stuff...

Let me show u beautiful stuffs!

For those who saw a bunch of girls who look like they are in the I-gallop advertisment at Orchard last Sat..... Nope! We are the Jim Beam Party Crew!


Zeta!


Me!


Where's the horse? Beautiful right!


That's our leader in the centre!


Karen (left) cant get enough of the Jim Beam uniform.... she didnt even want to change lor...


Tata!

Love,
Poisonlady!



11 comments links to this post

Comments:
Hi...I chanced upon your blog. It is very interesting. I certainly like your inputs. Refreshing and unique ! Keep it going !
 
chio buhs on the streets..
nice...
 
wah piang... i wish i was there! hahah
 
Nice sexy outfit! I like!
 
Please do not drink and drive.
 
finally updated le.. ^^

ur posts are as always, interesting ^^
 
u look really nice in those pics.

how do u get these jobs actually?
 
i saw zeta @ dbl o!!! for the jim beam thingy
 
Funny Funny... haha.. :)

Love your blog...
 
*LOL*! Frank u as always!!! ^-^

Zeta and u looked good in *white*!!! :D

The uniforms is nice!!!
LoVe the *boots*!!! :D
Very chic!!!

Best Wishes, MiniVV aka Vivien
 
i love ur eye lashes! do u use fake eye lashes or waD? issit poss to post an entry abt applying makeup? interested to noe hw to hv ur eyelashes! :D
 
Post a Comment