A VERYPOISONOUSLADY
Please use Firefox if you cannot view the post below







Nuffnang
Wednesday, May 24, 2006

Photos Nia!

Due to Lao Niang Boh Eng....

Only photos nia hor...

Mai complain liao...

Pls understand people now still busy....

BUT WO SHI AI NI MEN DE!

All he lovely ladies for the private event last week! (Anyone who attend the event got our video?)


WOW!!!!!!!! I want! *Blink Blink*


Jim Beam!


With Zeta!


Yatch Club! But only for members~


Went devils but 2 boh mood eh langs wanna drink coffee instead of alcohol... Nay Beh...


Blokus? I love this game alot alot ALOT!


The objective is to put all the pieces and ur piece can only touch corner to corner....


The food!!!!


Er..half-eaten brownie!


Me on the phone and this is the boh simi mood eh lang....


This is the other boh simi mood eh the other lang....


This is just the staff who was forced to play the game with us....


Mind Cafe @ Boat Quay! (Along coffee bean de...go find urself )


Sai langs.... dun cheong with me...


Attended my company annual D & D.... this dress appeared 2nd time... 1st time is Noelle's wedding.. But i love it alot leh...


I am the princess....


I love babies!!!!!!!!


Issac....my poor poor colleague....dio dua up stage by ME!


I won a taka voucher!


I fell down on Sun....


Pain Pain~~~


The metal rod which I hang my clothes drop down and I was cut.....


I just change my naval ring...Now must follow trend... *Blink Blink*


Hip Hop style is in.... Well, neither am i hip nor can hop...


My injury..... 2 days later... Still pain pain... Damn ugly lor!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Poor me....

Imagine I got scar how?

HOW!!!!??????

U TELL ME HOW???!!!!!

Ok lar.... is my own stupid fault lor...

WHY I SO CARELESS?????

Gtg...

Got a dinner date..

Muakzzz



14 comments links to this post

Comments:
Oh my, it really looks very painful! *pat pat*
 
Hey APPLE sad to see ur injury..but guessed it'll be ok soon..do take care and dun overwork k...
 
is
*bling bling*

not

"blink blink" lah~

hahaha

take care though ur scar looks long and painful x.x
 
goodness. pls take care n try not to b so blur.

anyway nice dress, can share where u buy frm? it looks good on u ...
 
Wow apple poor thing U....要小心哦!!!
 
take care..dun scratch it...
 
*ouch* ... get aleo vera to rub against the wound ba .... it helps to heal scars and avoid prawns and shell fish wor .....
don't worry still mei mei...
 
Hey apple,

Dun worry too much about your scar, I'm sure given time will heal nicely. Btw, I really love your black dress. Can tell me where you bought it and the price?? Thanks & Take Care
 
*ouch* apply zambak?
 
"Zambak" is really good for Blue Black, dear Apple~
Do go buy one and apply it regularly for now, Okie???

It looked really serious~

'Get Well' soon!!! :D

Best Wishes, Vivien
 
oh no! I how you are fine..and I'll pay for u that u dun have any scars!!!

Arrggh..i hate orh cheh!!
 
girl..get a cupboard for your clothes...
 
dear poipoi

its best u see the doctor cos the blue black seems serious!!!!! is the metal rod rusty...???
 
Dun be stupid lady.... u cant drive well too. Dun say until u very good. Stuck Up bitch. Challenge the racers..... dun tok cock and bull shitting
 
Post a Comment