A VERYPOISONOUSLADY
Please use Firefox if you cannot view the post below







Nuffnang
Wednesday, March 08, 2006

Yo!

For all those who email me, thanks!!!!

For Ken? Kent? who just walk up to me today and shake my hand and gave me a shock of my life and say hi, Thanks again for saying hi but I have no time to hide my outbreak face....-_-'''

For all those who requested the ah beng clip, is below....

http://www.footballmotion.com/files/GANGSTER.swf

For all those who hate me, click on the "X" button on ur top right hand corner....

For all those who said Xiao Hei is not I buy one, gee...thanks....I think I would have a better car then....
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
I confess lar.....
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Actually Xiao Hei is really from one ah pek...
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
But this ah pek damn yandao and even got a young wife wor...

But Lao Niang is their daughter.....

Anyway, I just sign up with Macdonalds Member.... not bad hor? Got points can exchange for free meal... I must "duo Duo Pong Chang" Mac le...

If u wanna continue email me (I really happy though), pls...


verypoisonouslady@hotmail.com
Love,
poisonlady




11 comments links to this post

Comments:
hi babe, wud u mind if i flood ur mailbox w lotsa interesting mails?tot I cud share with you ^^
 
Just saying hi to you gal! been reading your blog frequently..good to know that you're being the way you are.
Continue to shine yeah!
 
Apple,

I still think you should have opted for Sirion last time. Xiao Hei is just slightly cheaper only.. but kimchi style dunno easy to spoil or not.

Anyway I hope he serve you well.

Regards,
Victor
 
helo. i read ur blog regularly. it doesnt matter how other see u...as long as u hapi can liao!
 
u are so lucky...
a dad to get u a car.
*envy.
 
i love yr big firm breast.. cant wait to get my cock in betweem them... and cum all over yr face... u like them rite .. aahhh
 
eh, you is getting those weird comments is because your pics are on sggirls.com gee... someone really does hate you, posting your pics there... i suggest write protect your blog...
 
hi there, do u mind removing the "piak" sound? haha it really shocks me everytime i go in to your blog...Tina.
 
Where did you find it? Interesting read film editing classes
 
Post a Comment