A VERYPOISONOUSLADY
Please use Firefox if you cannot view the post below







Nuffnang
Monday, March 06, 2006

Devils Bar! I love!

Sorry langs...

Lao Niang so busy...

Just got home from facial and kena complain by my facialist like siao cos I outbreak like nobody business....

Anyway, my weekend not bad...

Wake up...

Eat....

Drink....

Puke.....

Pi....

Wake Up....

Lao Sai...

Eat....

Lao Sai....

Drink....

Puke...

Pi.....

Wake Up...

Lao Sai....

My life involve in shit and food and alcohol...

I got home at 8am on Sun Morning...

Zeta and Me cheong and cheong at Devils bar and we keep falling down because we both were so high.....

She even told the guys there that we are lesbian....

-_-

Went to Gotham Penthouse for Jim Beam on Sat, Eileen came down to support me! Hei Gua Zi Bai Gua Zi....


She brought a cute guy from mediacorp.... si siang huh? He told me his name is Gerrad and I like asked him 5 times. Derrick? Darren? Terrance? Gerance? Gerald? Luckily he never slap me...


Thanks for the support sweetie! Sorry I can accompany u much but I promise next time we go drinking, k!


Got to sleep and work hard for tomorrow!

Wooooo

Poisonlady
P/s: Thanks to all the readers who took the courage to say hi to me!



13 comments links to this post

Comments:
Hmm say hi?? hmm more like insulting you... i think they did a pretty good job in saying something that is so true about you..

Theres a saying... the looks of a lady is to compromise the lack of intelligence in her brains.. hmm for yr case.. both also dont have.. how pathetic..

And u sure u buy the car yrself? or was is by some sugar daddy that u know from devils..

BITCH
 
Apple....when can we meet ....
 
Apple Apple...Let go cheong......

Zen
 
A Perfect gIrl indeed
 
U smelly CHEE BYE
 
You got character. I like.

Let the negative comments flow..Thou shall not be beaten.

Enjoy life apple..you are one hot baby. :)

Victor
 
if you all dont like her, then dont read her blog lar. this is her character what. u cant expect people to change themselves to cater to you right? who is she to please you all? not as if u r the king of this world.

crazy assholes.

i hope apple knows who her detractors are and run them down the road with her xiaohei one day if she sees u all!

then again, her heart not so black one.

u wu-ji u tell her in her face u dont like her la, dont so hum-ji come here and use anonymouse tag and slam her. gong-jiao-wei
 
Yeah Apple, dun be despair by the negative comment.. We like u & ur style of blogging & u r one interesting gal that I hope to bump upon on street to take a pix with u.. I told my husband always keep a lookout if we passby any TCC.. hahaha..

Anyway that guy is from Ming Xin Au Xiang which he was cast out few series ago.. :)
 
hie Apple! I think youa nd Eileen very pretty leh. and that guy is garett....he's one of the star idol contestants and brother of leon from superstar....hehe....but he's very short, no?
 
guess all that protect her are having the same fucking attitude as her.. CHEE BYE OF THE SAME SMELL CUM TOGETHER
 
better than u lor, got NO cheebye!!
 
Very cool design! Useful information. Go on! »
 
Post a Comment