A VERYPOISONOUSLADY
Please use Firefox if you cannot view the post below







Nuffnang
Thursday, September 21, 2006

Nah Bey....24 liao...

Exactly 1 month and lao niang turning 24 liao.....

Pui...

Ya, all the bloody fuckers out there who think i look old....

LAO NIANG IS 24 LOR!

I look old but i am still young, SO???????

Anyway, let me enjoy my 23 for now...




















































































































The 23rd year old poisonlady,



21 comments links to this post

Comments:
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
 
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
 
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
 
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
 
i must say u have nice boobs :)
 
A nice cheebye 2!
 
delete lar..its the truth mah..wahaha
 
Just curious.

Has anyone especially uncles mistaken you as a china KTV girl? Some of your pics really make you look like one.
 
happy birthday in 1 month's time...
 
Ignore the moron.

U look fine. :)
 
ignore those rubbish comments lah gal..
seriously u got a pretty good figure..
how u maintain that?
share with us ur exercise routine?
 
sex lo..
 
happy bd to u...
 
you are always so pretty!!!!!!! keep it uP!
 
These comments are so damn true. U are so sexy...
 
23 cheers for u
 
So many nice photos!!!
I like your black pleated skirt!!!
I agree with u~
Most important is being *YOUNG* at Heart!!!

And was u at BUGIS area this afternoon aka 25th Sep (Mon), Apple???

I think I saw u in black and turquoise clothes~???

U looked pretty!!!

Your skin looked good!!!
And I like your black silky hair,
and of course your good figure!!! :D

Not trying to bootlick u~
But this is how I felt when I saw u!!! :D

Best Wishes, MiniVV aka Vivien :)
 
hey girl, dun bother abt wat others say lah. u can't please everyone. be true to urself is the most impt. :) dumb pple leaving crap comments only goes to show how stupid they are.
 
ok.. i think my entire office network must've crashed when i tried loading your blog... soo many pictures....
but it was worth the wait..

don't worry.. 24 is still very very young
 
hey apple, how do you sign up for a job like yours?
what are the requirements??
any age limit or like certain standards of vital stats?
 
WOW!!!!!!!
So gorgeous
Great Pics
and I must agree you do have great boobs :-), great
 
Post a Comment