A VERYPOISONOUSLADY
Please use Firefox if you cannot view the post below







Nuffnang
Friday, April 27, 2007

The photos....

After some tough uploading of the photos..

Phew....finally...

Lao Niang's blogging job lu lai lu difficult you know......

I am sooooooo angry now!!

Is it because of PMS?!??

Something triggered me and I got so fed up.....

Grrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr!


Went to Heritage Museum......with still-got-who


That's my surname!


Trying to act gangster! Got see my dagger?


Pretending to be a seller..... looks pitiful?


Hmmmm had dim sum before me and that-still-got-who reach heritage.


I found this damn cute......! U know where this "famous" place is now?


last time kitchen...... I really can cook de hor....Mai Siao Siao


Er....i cannot iron though.....


I realise last time people all like to take photo with telephone.....


I been trying to learn sewing.......I aspire to be fashion designer hor! When i young lar....very young....


I left a note........


Must look antique to match the antique place......


Me and the still-got who.....


Going to sleep now....

Hatred,
Poisonlady



9 comments links to this post

Comments:
Do you know that photos could be more clear and sharp after optimization. More info please refer to www.picopti.com
 
u look really photogenic.....

fab figure btw :)
 
err can take pics in that place? i thought not supposed to touch muesum stuffs because they are antique?
 
super nice legs.. sexy!
 
Hey girl, you have not been eating izzit? You've lost weight,face looked so much sharper in the photos...
 
both wearing the same colours! lovers' telepathy? aw... so sweet :)
 
Yue Hwa (Nam Tin) Building (formerly Great Southern Hotel) is located at Eu Tong Seng Street. Chinatown area. :]
 
u left hander ar?
 
you have a nice figure and you're starting to look prettier... a woman in love always looks her best :)
 
Post a Comment